State Farm Insurance Companies

Categories

Insurance

Rep/Contact Info

Murali Adala
Lora Adams
Michael R. Adams
Analyst Underwriting Program
Mike Adams
Jodi Albert
Jonathan Allen
John Argenziano
Mary Axton
Phani Aytam
State Farm Bank Credit Officer
Bruce Babcock
Consultant
Jesse Baird
Beverly Baley
Asst. to Colleen VanDyke
Irma Bantista
Learning & Development Executive Team Manager
Brett Barbee
Staff Consultant
Sam Bartels
Mortgage Loan Originator
Rich Beal
AVP-Agt Rel & Small Business
Rich Beal
Regional Bank Superintendent Bank Director D-4
Shawn Beckler
Art Beckman
AVP Claims
Jason Beckman
Chad Benjamin
Mary Kaye Bennett
2013 LMC Student
Ken Bergeron
Kelly Bertram
2013 LMC Student
Julie Biever
Bruce Billings
Curt Billingsley
Ray Bivins
Assistant Manager, Administrative Services
Card image cap
Tracy Bobbitt
Business Analyst/Scrum Master
Kelly Bordewick
Shari Bowman
Lisa Bozarth
Cheryl Brooks
LMC Student
Kevin Brown
2013 LMC Student
Ashleigh Brucker
Agent Realization Team Analyst / 2014 LMC Alumni
Natalie Brunson-Wheeler
Counsel
Adam Buell
2013 LMC Student
Bradley Busing
2013 LMC Student
Kevin Callis
Vice President
PAC - Kevin Callis
Cheryl Campbell
P & C Underwriting Legislative Analyst
Carol Carey-Odekirk
Human Resources
Douglas Carney
Systems Analyst
Quincy Carolan
Application Architect
Seth Carter
15-16 LMC Student
Ryan Case
Sara Chandler
Sadi Chhoa
Property & Casualty Underwriting Analyst
Luke Chubick
Kelly Clapper
AVP - Corporate Public Affairs
Pixie Clemons
Caroline Coco
Hugh Coffman
George Coontz
Economist, Global Business Analyst
Manuel Cordero
15-16 LMC Student
Kerry Cote
LMC Student
Rhondalon Crawford
Staff Assistant
Ursula Crooks
Mktg Analyst
Carol Csanda
Director Knowledge Services
Antoinette D'Souza
Carolyn Dail
Erwin E. Davis
Leann Davis
Rebecca Davis
Angela DeBoer
Lynne Delveaux
Director- Gen Clms Suppt. Services
Card image cap
Leigh Demling
Internal Audit Manager
Jody Dickerson
2013 LMC Student
Ryan Discher
Gina Donahue
Card image cap
Susan M Doyle
Infrastructure Analyst
Jackie Dozer
Kate Dzik
Corporate Human Resources
Barb Edelman
Agency Exec C-3
James Engelhardt
Assistant Director
Marta Eynatten
Superintendent Creative Services
Tricia Fazzini
Dacia Feit
Richard Fela
P&C Underwriting Consultant
Lynn Fewkes
Public Affairs Manager Illinois Regional
Lynn Fewkes
Il. Regional Public Affairs Manager
Amanda Fischer
Total Rewards C-1
Chuck Fisher
Superintendent Admin Services
Kevin Frederick
James A. Fruin
Superintendent-Group Medical
Kirk Fuemmeler
Franklyn J.K. Fung
Card image cap
George Galindo
Business Manager
Lee Getchius
Business Lender
Jason Giessinger
Matthew A Giordano
Kris Gish
2013 LMC Student
Kristin Givens
Counsel
Dawn Halla
Mickey Hallstein
Executive Secretary E-11
Tracy Hamilton
Linda Hankemeier
Human Resources Representative-Employment
Lane Hansen
Card image cap
Glenn Harbin
Web Accessibility Compliance Lead
Heather Harcar
15-16 LMC Student
Jennifer Harms
Tyhad Harrison
Katie Havens
2014 LMC Student
Laurie Hayes
2013 LMC Student
Sharon Hayman
Matt Heimstead
LMC Student
Heather Hendren
Kimberly Hess
Dee Hinrichsen
Research Systems Administrator
Ginger Hlebasko
Andrea Hoggins
Card image cap
Hillary Holcomb
Doug Huber
Jade Hursey
Paul Hursey
Stacy Irwin
Tejas Jani
Android Test Lead Analyst
Michael Jensen
Brian Johnson
Dir- Deposit Operations
Delilah Johnson
Joseph Johnson
Melinda Johnson
Roy M. Johnson
Corp. Admin Services
Linda Jones
Tony Jones
Sr. Performance Technologist
Matt Jontry
Tonya Kaberna
Courtney Kano
LMC Student
Brandi Kear
Jeremy Kelley
Patty Kelley
Judy Kelly
Executive Secretary II
Judy Kelly
Agency Exec C-3
Casey Kelso
Cooper Kennard
College Relations Recruiter
Steve Kindred
Assistant Vice President HR
Tim Kiper
Analyst, P&C Underwriting
Dawn Klintworth
Kathi Knapp
Erin Kroeger
Shelley Lambert
Counsel
Joann Lansbarkis
Mike Larkin
Christie Lau
Terry Leahy
Don Leaver
Ad Services Superintendent
Doug Lelm
Adam Leonard
Jeremy Levine
2014 LMC Student
Aaron Lock
2013 LMC Student
Phil Long
Jeremy Lopshire
Kevin Maffett
Dmitri Maglalang
Mktg Analyst
Joe Malisia
15-16 LMC Student
Jonathan Malone
Enterprise Risk Management Analyst
Dmitri Manglalang
Julie Manley
Eric Marshall
Krista Marshall
Daniel Martin
2013 LMC Student
Jill Martin
Gus Mather
Bob Mathes
Beth Maxwell
John Maxwell
2014 LMC Student
Pete McCann
15-16 LMC Student
Sharon McCauley
Patricia McClure
Betsy McDaniels
Rachel McFarland
Connie McLean
Elizabeth McNamara
Credit Analyst Underwriter
Michelle McNamee
Elizabeth McNamera
Daniel Mestas
Peggy Miles
2013 LMC Student
Eric Miller
Michael Miller
Director-Systems
Angie Moore
Isabel Moreno-Peck - 37
Isabel Moreno-Peck - 37
Carol Morris
Rhonda Morris
Todd Morrison
Susan Movic
Ben & Svcs Analyst
Lindsey Mucciolo
Matthew Murray
Learning & Development Analyst
Amanda Muzzarelli
Molly Necessary
David Neill
Terry Nichols
Assistant Vice President-Bank Operations
Ashlie O'Dell
Dave Oloffson
Regional Public Affairs Com Sr. Tch.
Anne Olson
Hilary Osborn
Enterprise Associate
Anita Otto
HR Assistant
Jennifer Parent
Juan Parilo
Justin Parish
Melissa Paulik
2013 LMC Student
Kathy Payne
Sharron Pelarske
Jonelle Penn
Brenda Peschel
Brandi Peterson
Ashley Petrinec
Luke Petry
Ashley Pettit
Michael Pittman
Brad Poppe
Vendor Relationship Manager
Teresa Poppe
Chad Prentice
Steven Pruett
Manager, State Farm Bank
Quentin Rabideau
LMC Student
Tonya Rayborn
2013 LMC Student
Cheryl Reardon-26
Angela Rediger
Manager
Randy Rehagen
Alana Reimer
Lisa Resnick
Pamela Ringenberg
Trish Roark
Heather Roberts
Jeffrey Roget
Teri Romine
Response Center Manager
Linda Rosendahl
Lori Rusher
Edward Rust, Jr.
Chairman & CEO
Mariana Rutledge
Carri Sakowicz
Secretary I
Christopher Salm
Wendy Satchwell
Component Manager
Wendy Schell
Beth Schmitt
Joann Schuster
Auto Underwriting Team Manager
Kevin Schwoerer
Doug Secor
Lauren Seeborg
Brenda Shaw
Chandra Shekara
System Designer
Bill Shepherd
Paul Shorkey
Don Sikora
Michelle Sisson
2013 LMC Student
Amy Smith
Maggie Smith
Executive Secretary
Michael Smith
President CEO State Farm Federal Savings Bank
Pat Smith
Rhonda Smith
Manager
Richard J. Smith
Proj Manager HRBS
Debbie Sparks
Lisa Sparks
Greg Spencer
Dustin Steiling
15-16 LMC Student
Jeanette Stewart
Laurette Stiles
Vice President Strategic Resources
Aaron Stine
Timothy Strader
Laura Swan
2013 LMC Student
Chris Swisher
Josh Tarnowski
Sharon Tarvin
Sara Taulbee
Interanl Communications Manager
Kelly Tenhaken-Freeman
Auto Underwriting Analyst
Robert Tess
15-16 LMC Student
Jim Thomas
Alex Thompson
Vice President Operations
Jonathan Titzel
P & C Systems
Kristi Tjaden
Josiah Townsend
LMC Student
Jake Trancoso
Job Title * Enterprise Risk Management Analyst
Sandra Tucker
2013 LMC Student
Christina Tullier
Dave Turner
David Turrentine
Tammy Van Egtern
Roxanne Ventimiglia
Card image cap
Todd Vincent
Director - Systems Department
Steve Vogel
Director Public Affairs
David John Walker
David John Walker II
CJ Warne
Enrico Washington
2014 LMC Student
Kenneth Watkins
Megan Weiler
Attorney
Dave Weintraub
Kelsey West
Philanthropy Analyst
Kaysi Whitlock
Kevin Callis' Assistant
Daric Wickstrom
Administrative Services-Purchasing & Distribution
Sandy Wiegand
Tammy Wiegand
Aaron Wiessing
Technical Analyst
Jason Wietfeldt
Mike Wieting
Denise Wietlispach
Director, State Farm Bank Operations
Larry Wilder
Alex Willams
Dan Willard
2013 LMC Student
Greg Williams
Tricia Williams
Business Analyst
Les Willis
Phil Wipfler
Underwriting Department
Debbie Wollrab
Mercy Woodfin
Finance Assistant
Ann Woodside
2014 LMC Student
Joann Yant
Jan Youngman
Claim Tm. Mgr
Michelle Zeller
Manager